Abingdon
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Team Knockout Qualification
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Team Knockout Qualification
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
League Tables
Scores for this Match
loading data...
Set
Game
Home Player(s)
Reserve
Away Player(s)
Reserve
Home Won
Away Won
Broke and Dished
Forfeited
1
1
Hazel Dabrowski
Adam Black
1
2
No
No
1
2
Alistair Bastin
Elliot Blythe
1
2
No
No
1
3
Kerry Alderson
Stez Keep
2
0
No
No
1
4
Daniel Porter
Adie Rouse
2
0
No
No
1
5
Adam Froud
Andre Blythe
1
2
No
No
Matches played by this team
loading data...
Home Team
Away Team
Home Score
Away Score
Match Details
Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
4
11
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Croft Bar (Luck)
5
10
Show Frames
Tandem (Trafford)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
3
12
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Volunteer Inn
11
4
Show Frames
Oracle (Hearne)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
10
5
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle (Cooper)
5
10
Show Frames
Oracle Fat Kids
Oracle (Dabrowski)
6
9
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Red Lion (MacDonald)
7
8
Show Frames
Steventon Sports & SC
Oracle (Dabrowski)
5
10
Show Frames
Croft Bar (Phipps)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
9
6
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Tandem (Smith)
8
7
Show Frames
Queens Arms
Oracle (Dabrowski)
8
7
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle (Rouse)
6
9
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle (Priest)
6
9
Show Frames
Oracle Ball-Qaeda
Oracle (Dabrowski)
9
6
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Midget
9
6
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
1
14
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle (Cartmell)
4
8
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Queens Arms
1
4
Show Frames
Tandem (Trafford)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
1
4
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Croft Bar (Phipps)
4
1
Show Frames
Abingdon Con Club
Oracle (Dabrowski)
3
2
Show Frames
Oracle (Rouse)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
4
1
Show Frames
Queens Arms
Oracle (Dabrowski)
3
2
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Tandem (Trafford)
3
2
Show Frames
Croft Bar (Phipps)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
1
4
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Abingdon Con Club
3
2
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle (Rouse)
2
3
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Red Lion (Wakefield)
12
3
Show Frames
Abingdon Con Club
Oracle (Dabrowski)
2
13
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Croft Bar (Phipps)
7
8
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle Ball-Qaeda
12
3
Show Frames
Green Tree Specials
Oracle (Dabrowski)
7
8
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Abingdon Utd FC
9
6
Show Frames
Volunteer Inn
Oracle (Dabrowski)
7
8
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle (Priest)
9
6
Show Frames
Tandem (Trafford)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
5
10
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Tandem (Trafford)
11
4
Show Frames
Oracle (Priest)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
6
9
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Volunteer Inn
9
6
Show Frames
Abingdon Utd FC
Oracle (Dabrowski)
8
7
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Green Tree Specials
4
11
Show Frames
Oracle Ball-Qaeda
Oracle (Dabrowski)
8
7
Show Frames
Croft Bar (Phipps)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
6
9
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Abingdon Con Club
14
1
Show Frames
Red Lion (Wakefield)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
1
14
Show Frames
Red Lion (MacDonald)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
3
2
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Queens Arms
2
3
Show Frames
J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
5
0
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Oracle (Cooper)
1
4
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
Red Lion (MacDonald)
0
5
Show Frames
Queens Arms
Oracle (Dabrowski)
3
2
Show Frames
Oracle (Dabrowski)
J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
1
4
Show Frames
Oracle (Cooper)
Oracle (Dabrowski)
5
0
Show Frames
Search
Competition
-- any --
2021/22 Winter Season
2022/23 Winter Season
2023 Summer League
2023/24 Winter League
Friendly Matches
Summer League Test 2
Division
-- any --
Summer Cup
Summer Plate
Summer Shield
Section Three
KO One
KO Two
KO Three
KO Four
KO Five
KO Six
2019 Team Knockout
Main Event
Plate Event
Friendlies
Group One
SL Group One
SL Test 2
Winter Cup
Winter Plate
Winter Shield
Group A
Group B
Group C
Prem/One
Section Two
Bets of 3
Best of 1
Redlion comp
Group D
Region
-- any --
Premier
Section One
Section Three
Section Two
Name
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
For
Against
Diff
Points
Match Details
Oracle (Cooper)
55
44
0
11
442
291
151
24
Show Matches
J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
42
25
0
17
277
273
4
24
Show Matches
Oracle (Rouse)
55
30
0
25
395
345
50
21
Show Matches
Oracle (Hearne)
55
29
0
26
380
365
15
21
Show Matches
J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
55
43
0
12
469
264
205
18
Show Matches
Green Tree Specials
40
25
0
15
305
215
90
18
Show Matches
Croft Bar (Luck)
55
26
0
29
375
370
5
18
Show Matches
Oracle Fat Kids
55
34
0
21
421
324
97
15
Show Matches
Marlborough Club
26
14
0
12
138
172
-34
15
Show Matches
Oracle (Priest)
37
16
0
21
218
250
-32
12
Show Matches
Queens Arms
39
21
0
18
236
269
-33
12
Show Matches
Oracle Ball-Qaeda
37
19
0
18
220
248
-28
9
Show Matches
Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
8
2
0
6
18
22
-4
6
Show Matches
Red Lion (MacDonald)
39
15
0
24
237
268
-31
6
Show Matches
Croft Bar (Phipps)
53
17
0
36
309
399
-90
6
Show Matches
Tandem (Trafford)
53
16
0
37
273
430
-157
6
Show Matches
Abingdon Con Club
40
18
0
22
249
266
-17
3
Show Matches
Volunteer Inn
53
22
0
31
330
380
-50
3
Show Matches
Red Lion (Wakefield)
24
1
0
23
57
218
-161
3
Show Matches
Oracle (Dabrowski)
37
16
0
21
250
225
25
0
Show Matches
Red Lion (Priest)
16
8
0
8
129
106
23
0
Show Matches
Oracle (Chomyn)
16
6
0
10
120
120
0
0
Show Matches
J S Sports Bar (Mac)
16
4
0
12
88
147
-59
0
Show Matches
Black Swan
16
3
0
13
77
153
-76
0
Show Matches
Queens Arms (Anderson)
18
12
0
6
166
104
62
0
Show Matches
Queens Arms (Rolls)
18
13
0
5
155
110
45
0
Show Matches